162 inquiries about Telecommunications

India
IP : 175.101.8.**
2024-07-18 20:09:48
Contact Info

Bonjour, je recherche un repeteur bande UHF (430-470 MHz) analogique type: Amplificateur/répéteur de signal DCS extérieur 5 W/10 W/20 W/30 W Avez vous ce materiel? Merci.

  • Repeater
  • 5W/10W/20W/30W Outdoor DCS Signal Booster/Repeater
France
IP : 217.128.162.**
2024-07-18 16:59:54
Contact Info

Required 3 ways wave guide combiner

  • Telecom Parts
  • Ningbo GMF Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.
India
IP : 122.161.48.**
2024-07-17 13:29:49
Contact Info

No Product Brand Model Quantity (PCE) 1 2219B1 Ericsson KRC161622/1 500 2 4415 B7 Ericsson KRC161495/1 500 3 2217B20 Ericsson KRC161549/1 500 4 8863 B40 Ericsson KRC161860/1 500 5 4418B40T Ericsson KRC161945/1 500

  • Fiber Optic Equipment
  • ERICSSON Radio 2219 B1 KRC161622/1 KRC 161 622/1 2100MHZ 2T2R 60W
Russian Federation
IP : 91.213.169.**
2024-07-09 17:49:53
Contact Info

we are looking for new supply sources for SFP Transceiver 1G. We would really appreciate to receive your best offer including MOQ for following items: Ethernet Standard Fibre Type Wavelength [nm] TX Wavelength [nm] RX Distance 1000Base-SX Multimode, duplex 850 850 550m 1000Base-LX Singlemode, duplex 1310 1310 10km 1000Base-BX-D Singlemode, BiDi 1550 1310 10km 1000Base-BX-U Singlemode, BiDi 1310 1550 10km •       5 years warranty ·       Temperature range -40°C.... 85°C ·       

Germany
IP : 217.227.252.**
2024-07-09 15:55:36
Contact Info

8 fibers Outdoor Fiber Optic Multi Tight Distribution Cable 

Kazakhstan
IP : 2.133.8.**
2024-07-03 21:09:58
Contact Info

Kindly quote me the price for the PABX DIGITAL CARD

  • Telecom Parts
  • Alcatel UA32 board for Alcatel 4400 phone system.
Zambia
IP : 165.57.80.**
2024-07-01 21:25:24
Contact Info

Kindly quote me the price for the PABX DIGITAL CARD

  • Telecom Parts
  • Alcatel UA32 board for Alcatel 4400 phone system.
Zambia
IP : 165.57.80.**
2024-07-01 21:25:24
Contact Info

Inquiry About BLIIOT M340T 8RTD Intelligent Acquisition Remote Ethernet I/O Rail Customized IoT Acquisition Module

Poland
IP : 185.234.210.**
2024-07-01 20:35:49
Contact Info

BUSINESS COLLABORATION FOR SUPPLY OF 500KV TRANSMISSION LINE STEEL TOWERS

Pakistan
IP : 119.155.22.**
2024-06-27 16:15:51
Contact Info
  • VoIP Products
  • 16 ports voip gateway 64 sim slots sim box imei changer intercalling system sms gateway hardware
Yemen
IP : 185.80.143.**
2024-06-27 05:21:43
Contact Info

Can you please send us price and data sheet of above 750A ZXDU68 S202 rectifier? 

  • Other Telecommunications Products
  • ZXDU68 S202 --- Intellegment-48v telecom power system with latest advanced technology Contact: sherryt@versatek.cn
IP : 103.112.164.**
2024-06-23 12:49:58
Contact Info

Hi.. we need anti tip kit .. please kindly contact us. Thanks and awaits your prompt reply.

IP : 118.96.149.**
2024-06-20 11:18:05
Contact Info

Please confirm  pricing, availability and condition of the below: ZTE ZXDU68 S202 (V5.0) DC Power System; Input: 220-240/380-415V~3W N PE 50/60Hz Max 210A; Output: -48V 108kW Max 2000A Part-number: 210079987491 Qty: 3

  • Other Telecommunications Products
  • ZXDU68 S202 --- Intellegment-48v telecom power system with latest advanced technology Contact: sherryt@versatek.cn
Philippines
IP : 119.94.234.**
2024-06-12 22:48:13
Contact Info

INquiry about Electric scooters

IP : 119.201.97.**
2024-06-04 09:58:18
Contact Info
Nigeria
IP : 154.120.112.**
2024-06-03 21:58:17
Contact Info

Inquiry about Sales of Incore GF22020-10 DC screen dedicated high-frequency intelligent power charging module GF11020-10

  • Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Sales of Incore GF22020-10 DC screen dedicated high-frequency intelligent power charging module GF11020-10
IP : 182.178.155.**
2024-05-23 17:05:52
Contact Info

We intend to purchase this product, would you please send me the quotation and minimum order quantity? I would like buy the coip8-32 with 32 sims please, How much is it ? Do you do woldwide ship ?

  • VoIP Products
  • New arrival ! 8 ports with 32 sims card COIP CDMA sim modem
United Kingdom
IP : 185.198.243.**
2024-05-10 19:23:43
Contact Info

Inquiry About CATV Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver

India
IP : 115.248.197.**
2024-05-10 16:03:28
Contact Info

We are interested in your products of of paperless conference system.

Turkey
IP : 81.214.162.**
2024-05-09 16:17:54
Contact Info

we are looking for conectores and clips : CON-2079-2 and CAB-2078-2

Spain
IP : 79.144.247.**
2024-05-08 14:09:54
Contact Info

Dear Sir/Ma’am, Kindly provide us your best-discounted re-sale price and lead-time (ex-works) for the supply of the below items: QTY. 1 UNIT COLD TYPE AIR DRYER CONTROLLER MODEL: XJK-LG134 If possible, kindly attach the available datasheets/catalog for easy reference and please include the following info: Validity (preferably 30 days) Warranty Shipping weight/dimension Lead time Currency Country of Origin We would highly appreciate your prompt response as we look forward to receiving your formal quotation soon. Thank you and best regards,

Philippines
IP : 103.240.120.**
2024-05-03 10:46:24
Contact Info

hello may i get real prices for TEP-M30/220F for 5 unit send to indonesia?
 please contact me, many thanks

  • Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Titan TEP-M30/220 battery charging module DC screen high-frequency switch rectifier equipment sales
IP : 180.242.130.**
2024-05-01 15:48:36
Contact Info

Please send me more about the product price. I would like to buy this , Do you ship woldwide?

  • VoIP Products
  • New arrival ! 8 ports with 32 sims card COIP sms devices
IP : 67.180.172.**
2024-04-28 10:20:35
Contact Info
Show
12|
24|
36
  • Go