Home > Textile > Non Woven Fabric > Spunbond Non Woven Fabric > Jinjiang Shoes Material Manufactuere Sell 180g Nonwoven Cloth Pelon pk Fabric

Jinjiang Shoes Material Manufactuere Sell 180g Nonwoven Cloth Pelon pk Fabric

Jinjiang Shoes Material Manufactuere Sell 180g Nonwoven Cloth Pelon pk Fabric photo-1
Jinjiang Shoes Material Manufactuere Sell 180g Nonwoven Cloth Pelon pk Fabric photo-2
Jinjiang Shoes Material Manufactuere Sell 180g Nonwoven Cloth Pelon pk Fabric photo-3
Jinjiang Shoes Material Manufactuere Sell 180g Nonwoven Cloth Pelon pk Fabric photo-4
US$ 0.4 - 2.4 MOQ: 3000 Sheets
Key Specifications
Get Latest Price
Supply Type:
Make-to-Order
Material:
100% Polyester
Nonwoven Technics:
Spun-Bonded
Payment & Shipping
Payment Methods:
Port of Shipment:
xiamen
Delivery Detail:
Delivery time depends on order quantity.
Supply Type Make-to-Order
Material 100% Polyester
Nonwoven Technics Spun-Bonded
Pattern Other, Shoe lining fabric nonwoven fabric
Style Plain
Width Other, 58/60"
Feature Eco-Friendly
Use Interlining, Shoes
Certification Other, ISO9001.2002
Weight 120g
Place of Origin Fujian, China
Brand Name BUBUXIN Shoe lining fabric nonwoven fabric
Model Number 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric
Product Description

Jinjiang shoes material manufactuere sell 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric 

Footwear material   180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric

Item Name:

180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric

Description:

Thickness:0.6-3.0mm

Specification: custom made

Color: black, white, grey or custom made

Weight:100g-250gsm

Functions:

1.Durable,keep in shape, keep no stinking.

2.Well ventilated, hygienic.

3.Good elasticity, good waterproof ability high tensile, smooth surface.

4.Without azobenzene or heavy metal, environment friendly.

Applications:

Mainly used as lining and innersole in shoes, cloth.

Delivery time

7-15 days after receiving deposit

Payment Term

TT/LC

MQQ

3000 meters

Package

in roll

Port

Xiamen

Sample

Free

Advantage

1.13 years experiences in shoes materials.

2.Professional development team.

3.Strict quality control.

4.Competitive price for our high level shoes material.

5.OEM order is acceptable, accommodate your requests in color, style, logo and size.

 

Jinjiang shoes material manufactuere sell 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabricJinjiang shoes material manufactuere sell 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabricJinjiang shoes material manufactuere sell 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric

Packaging & Shipping

 Jinjiang shoes material manufactuere sell 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric

  Payment

TT/LC

Delivery time

PK nonwoven fabric for shoes  delivery on 5-10 days after receiving deposit

MOQ

2000sheets

Delivery port

FOB:XIAMEN

Standard

ISO9001.2002

Packed

PK nonwoven fabric for shoes packing in sheet,20-25 sheets in one polybag

 Jinjiang shoes material manufactuere sell 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric

Company Information

Jinjiang shoes material manufactuere sell 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric

Company Name

JINJIANG BUBUXIN SHOES MATERIAL CO.,LTD

Year Established

2002

Business Type

Manufacturer

Main Products

1.Fiber insole board 

2. Non woven insole board laminated with EVA

3. Stripe insole board 

4. PP non woven fabric 

5. Nonwoven chemical sheet

6. Chemical sheet with hot melt

7. Hot melt glue sheet

8. Paper insole board

Address

Room 1104,B8,No59 of Fushan Road, Qingyang Street

No. of Employees

More than 100 people

No. of R&D Staff:

Above 19

No. of QC Staff

Above 19

 

 Jinjiang shoes material manufactuere sell 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric

customer's visition

 

 

Our Services

Our Service

1. We are a professionla manufacturer and can give you more competitive prices. Now lots of traders or Soho will tell you that THEY HAVE OWN FACTORY,but that's not true.We sincerely welcome you to visit us if you come to China!

2. More than 10 year’s production experience, we have our own R&D team.

3. Ensure quick delivery: we can produce 50,000 sheets per day, and we have more than 100 workers.

4. Products: at least five kinds of grades with different quality and price for your choice.

5. OEM accepted, we can produce the products you want according to you samples.

6.Strict Quality control to ensure offer best quality for you.We have 7 people to inspect quality.Also pre-production sample & shipping sample are offered. 

FAQ

 

1. Why choose our company?

 We are a manufacture more than 15 years production experience,production 200000

 sheets per one day,at least five kinds of grades with different quality and competitive price.

 

2. What country are the main export?

 South America,Southeast Asia,Africe,Mid East,Eastem Asia,Westerm Europe.

 

3. How can I get a samples?

 Please give the exactly specification to us,we can according to your specification offer

 the best price  to you.

 

4. How can I get the price?

 We must check your sample quality,you can send sample to us bu express or send sample

 picture to  us check.

 

5. How do you check quality?

 You can send sample to us,we will according to your sample and send our sample to you check.

 

6. Can I make order to you?

 The best way that you can send sample to us,so we can send our same sample to you check,

 also we will check the cost and offer the best price to you,after you can contact us to make order.

 

                

 

How to contact us

Dear Sir /madam ,If you are in the market for bubuxin 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabric   now, pls don't hesitate to contact me.

Low price,good quality and top service is waiting for you!Thank you very much!

Verified Information

Jinjiang shoes material manufactuere sell 180g nonwoven cloth pelon pk fabricProduction Capacity:

Product Line Name

Production Line Capacity

Actual Units Produced(Previous Year)

Non woven fabric

USD 1,500,000.00 Per Month

USD 17,550,000.00

 

Export Market Distribution:

Market

Revenue(Previous Year)

Total Revenue (%)

North America

USD 3,000,000

17.1

South America

USD 4,000,000

22.79

Eastern Europe

USD 300,000

1.71

Africa

USD 600,000

23.42

Mid East

USD 400,000

2.28

South east Asia

USD 2,700,000

5.38

Domestic Market

USD 6,550,000

27.32

 

Production Machinery:

Machine Name

Brand & Model No.

Quantity

Number of Year(s) Used

Condition

Non Woven Fabric Making Machine

No Information

4

3.0

Acceptable

Production Machinery:

Machine Name

Brand & Model No.

Quantity

Number of Year(s) Used

Condition

Hot melt heated laminating machine

No Information

3

2.0

Acceptable

Send Inquiry to This Supplier

Message
0/5000

Want the best price? Post an RFQ now!
Business Type
Manufacturer
Year Established
2002
Factory Size
3,000-5,000 square meters
Total Employees
201 - 300 People