Home > Apparel & Accessories > Shoes Parts & Accessories > Shoe Lining > Factory Sell White and Black Nonwoven Cloth Shoe Lining Fabric

Factory Sell White and Black Nonwoven Cloth Shoe Lining Fabric

Factory Sell White and Black Nonwoven Cloth Shoe Lining Fabric photo-1
Factory Sell White and Black Nonwoven Cloth Shoe Lining Fabric photo-2
Factory Sell White and Black Nonwoven Cloth Shoe Lining Fabric photo-3
Factory Sell White and Black Nonwoven Cloth Shoe Lining Fabric photo-4
Factory Sell White and Black Nonwoven Cloth Shoe Lining Fabric photo-5
Factory Sell White and Black Nonwoven Cloth Shoe Lining Fabric photo-6
US$ 0.74 - 1.12 MOQ: 2000 Yards
Key Specifications
Get Latest Price
Place of Origin:
Fujian, China
Brand Name:
BUBUXIN factory sell nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric
Model Number:
NWIL-080
Payment & Shipping
Payment Methods:
Port of Shipment:
Xiamen China
Delivery Detail:
Delivery time depends on order quantity.
Place of Origin Fujian, China
Brand Name BUBUXIN factory sell nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric
Model Number NWIL-080
Material Other, factory sell nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric
   factory sell nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric
Product Description

 

Item name 

factory sell nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric

Thickness

0.6mm-1.2mm

Size

custom made 

Material

Good polyester short fiber

Color

Golden, pink or others

MOQ

2000yards

Supply ability

50,000yards per day

Packing

1. 36"*50M or 36"*50Y in roll, each roll in a woven bag

2. 36"*54” or 1m*1.5m or 36"*60" in sheet. 25 sheets in a plastic bag.

Port of loading

Xiamen, China

Delivery

In 7 to 10 days

Payment 30% T/T or L/C

Application

Mainly used in shoes as toecap and slip sole, as the lining of bag and so on.

Functions

1. Durable, keep in shape, well bonding and good stability.

2. with nature leather’s character and higher tensile, better breaking and peeling resistance.

3. wear-resistant, well ventilated, environment-friendly, hygienic

4. Good color fastness, soft to the feel and good elasticity.

Remarks: Thickness, color and specification can be customized. If you have any question, pls feel free to contact me. Many thanks~

Our Advantages:

1. Prefessional technical and manage people.

2. Strict quality control.

3. Optional products grade.

4. Reasonable price and stable quality.

5. Friendly and warm heart services.

 

factory sell white and black nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabricfactory sell white and black nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

factory sell white and black nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric 

Business Type 

Manufacturer  

Years of established

2002

Area

30,000m³

Product/Service (We Sell)

Chemical fiber insole  board , chemical sheet /toe puff and counter material , 100% PP non woven  fabric,eva foam etc.

Quality Certificat

ISO9001.2002

Number of Employees

105 People  

Technician

19 people 

Our service

1. We are a manufacturer and can give you more competitive prices.

2. More than 10 year’s production experience, we have our own R&D team.

3. Ensure quick delivery: we can produce 50,000 sheets per day, and we have more than 100 workers.

4.Products: at least five kinds of grades with different quality and price for your choice.

5. OEM accepted, we can produce the products you want according to you samples.

What we sell

1. Fiber insole board 

2. Non woven insole board laminated with EVA

3. Stripe insole board 

4. PP non woven fabric 

5. Nonwoven chemical sheet

6. Chemical sheet with hot melt

7. Hot melt glue sheet

8. Paper insole board

9. Pingpong sheet

10. Nylon cambrelle with EVA

11. Oxford cloth laminated with sponge

12. Non-woven imitation leather

13. Stitch-bonded non-woven fabric

WE SINCERELY INVITE YOU TO VISIT OUR FACTORY
factory sell white and black nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric
factory sell white and black nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric
factory sell white and black nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric
 
Customer's visition

 

FAQ

 

1. Why choose our company?

 We are a manufacture more than 15 years production experience,production 200000

 sheets per one day,at least five kinds of grades with different quality and competitive price.

 

2. What country are the main export?

 South America,Southeast Asia,Africe,Mid East,Eastem Asia,Westerm Europe.

 

3. How can I get a samples?

 Please give the exactly specification to us,we can according to your specification offer

 the best price  to you.

 

4. How can I get the price?

 We must check your sample quality,you can send sample to us bu express or send sample

 picture to  us check.

 

5. How do you check quality?

 You can send sample to us,we will according to your sample and send our sample to you check.

 

6. Can I make order to you?

 The best way that you can send sample to us,so we can send our same sample to you check,

 also we will check the cost and offer the best price to you,after you can contact us to make order.

 

                

 

factory sell white and black nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric
If you are in the market for   factory sell nonwoven cloth shoe lining fabric  , pls feel free to contact us, we are here waiting for you.

Send Inquiry to This Supplier

Message
0/5000

Want the best price? Post an RFQ now!
Business Type
Manufacturer
Year Established
2002
Factory Size
3,000-5,000 square meters
Total Employees
201 - 300 People

Recommended Categories

Explore top categories and find suppliers for your specific needs