Wholesale New Hotsale Mini 8GB Usb Disk Pen Drive Voice Recorder
Wholesale New Hotsale mini 8GB usb disk pen drive
Voice Recorder
Wholesale New Hotsale mini 8GB usb disk pen drive Voice Recorder Features:
4GB/8GB/16GB Memory Stick + Voice Recording
One-key recording & storage
Up to 15 hours continuous recording after one charging
100% brand new and high quality
Easy use, plug and play, no drive need
Rechargeable lithium battery, charges from USB 2.0 port (PC/Laptop)
| Product Name: | mini 8GB usb disk pen drive Voice Recorder |
| Product Model: | X-U1 |
| Recording time: | 16 hours after fully charged |
| Battery: | Built-in 120mA-3.7V Rechargeable Li Battery |
| Charging Time: | About 2 hours |
| Recording Format: | WAV |
| Audio output: | Play through computer |
| Size: | 65X20X5MM |
| Support Format: | WAV audio formats, Voice Operated Recording, recording time synchronization |
| Support OS: | USB2.0 Plug and Play;win98 or above without driver |
Wholesale New Hotsale mini 8GB usb disk pen drive Voice Recorder Selling Points:
1. U disc + Voice recorder, Unique design, Popular item for overseas markets.
2. One-key recording & storage, various colors for choices, colors customizable!
3. 4GB, 8GB, 16GB for options, very good price!
Wholesale New Hotsale mini 8GB usb disk pen drive Voice Recorder Product Pictures:
1*new digital voice recorder
1*User Manual
Blister card packing Or as your request
Delievery time:Small order 1-3 days;Bulk order 5-10 days
Payment & Shipping:
Smallest in the world Mini Spy USB Voice Recorder Long distance recording Certification:
The 23rd China(Shenzhen) International Gift and Home Product Fair
Booth Number: 5A17
If you have any question or demand,please feel free to contact us ,
and we will give you a good quotation and of the best quality.
Send Inquiry to This Supplier
You May Also Like
-
Portable Convenient and Easy Use Digital Voice Recorder With Multi-function and MP3, WAV FormatNegotiableMOQ: 100 Sets
-
Voice Recorder for Teddy Bear,dolls,plushed Toy,stuffed Toy,pillow,craft or OthersUS$ 1 - 3MOQ: 500 Pieces
-
Small Temeprature Recorder/Irreversible Temperature Indicator/Adhesive/Made in JapanUS$ 13 - 26MOQ: 40 Pieces
-
Voice Recorder for IPodNegotiableMOQ: 10 Pieces
-
Environmental Voice Recording Talking Motion SensorNegotiableMOQ: 5000 Pieces
-
L-065AM 2015 Mp3 Player AM FM Radio Voice Recorder, Multifunctional Digital Voice RecorderUS$ 1 - 8MOQ: 1 Piece
-
Xiaomi B612 Atomic Record Player Retro Compact Bluetooth Smart Audio Portable SpeakerUS$ 29 - 39MOQ: 1 Piece
-
Portable USB Disk Digital Voice Recorder Dictaphone 8GB StorageUS$ 4.98 - 13.68MOQ: 5 Pieces
-
C181 IDV 1080P HD Audio Radio Video Recording Pen Intelligent Digital Voice Recorder With Camera USB ChargingUS$ 10.21 - 15.76MOQ: 10 Pieces
-
8 GB High Quality Digital Voice Recorder High Definition Sound Recording Pen Intelligent HD Voice Audio Voice RecorderUS$ 11.1 - 13MOQ: 100 Pieces













